Berikut calon anggota legislatif terpilih dari PAN sesuai daerah pemilihan.
1. Aceh I: Muslim Ayub (47.035 suara)
2. Sumatera Utara I: Mulfachri Harahap (47.280 suara)
3. Sumatera Utara II: Saleh Partaonan Daulay (64.869 suara)
4. Sumatera Utara III: Nasril Bahar (86.885 suara)
5. Sumatera Barat I: MHD Asli Chaidir (33.917 suara)
6. Riau I: Jon Erizal (91.076 suara)
7. Jambi: A Bakri (79.605 suara)
8. Sumatera Selatan I: A Hafisz Tohir (74.176 suara)
9. Sumatera Selatan II: Hanna Gayatri (80.871 suara)
10. Bengkulu: Dewi Coryati (42.490 suara)
11. Lampung I: Zulkifli Hasan (174.144 suara)
12. Lampung II: Alimin Abdullah (38.084 suara)
13. Kepulauan Riau: Asman Abnur (97.327 suara)
14. Jawa Barat II: Ahmad Najib Qodratullah (23.358 suara)
15. Jawa Barat IV: Desy Ratnasari (56.397 suara)
16. Jawa Barat V: Primus Yustisio (45.485 suara)
17. Jawa Barat VI: Lucky Hakim (57.891 suara)
18. Jawa Barat VII: Daeng Muhammad (54.576 suara)
19. Jawa Barat X: Budi Youyastri (70.311 suara)
20. Jawa Barat XI: Haerudin (44.178 suara)
21. Jawa Tengah I: Yayuk Basuki (25.615 suara)
22. Jawa Tengah IV: Laila Istiana (43.711 suara)
23. Jawa Tengah V: Mohammad Hatta (55.343 suara)
24. Jawa Tengah VI: Tjatur Sapto Edy (82.723 suara)
25. Jawa Tengah VII: Taufik Kurniawan (59.945 suara)
26. Jawa Tengah VIII: Ammy Amalia Fatma Surya (28.152 suara)
27. Jawa Tengah IX: Teguh Juwarno (54.963 suara)
28. Jawa Tengah X: Andriyanto Johan Syah (32.355 suara)
29. Yogyakarta: A Hanafi Rais (197.915 suara)
30. Jawa Timur I: Sungkono (56.922 suara)
31. Jawa Timur IV: Anang Hermansyah (53.559 suara)
32. Jawa Timur V: Totok Daryanto (36.632 suara)
33. Jawa Timur VI: A Riski Sadig (86.898 suara)
34. Jawa Timur VIII: Eko Hendro Purnomo (69.301 suara)
35. Jawa Timur IX: Kuswiyanto (45.456 suara)
36. Jawa Timur X: Viva Yoga Mauladi (59.361 suara)
37. Banten II: Yandri Susanto (77.964 suara)
38. Banten III: M Ali Taher (62.279 suara)
39. Nusa Tenggara Barat: Muhammad Syafrudin (62.292 suara)
40. Nusa Tenggara Timur I: Laurens Bahang Dama (79.603 suara)
41. Kalimantan Barat: Sukiman (83.037 suara)
42. Kalimantan Tengah: Hang Ali Saputra Syah Pahan (22.561 suara)
43. Sulawesi Utara: Yasti Soepredjo Mokoagow (103.801 suara)
44. Sulawesi Selatan I: Indira Chunda (Thita Syahrul 104.293 suara)
45. Sulawesi Selatan II: Andi Taufan Tiro (54.585 suara)
46. Sulawesi Selatan III: Amran (38.501 suara)
47. Sulawesi Tenggara: Asnawati Hasan (131.520 suara)
48. Maluku Utara: Mohammad Yamin Tawary (28.171 suara)
49. Papua: Jamaluddin Jafar (91.179 suara)